PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:38:49 |
42,1 |
2 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo' |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
FRANCZAK Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MUHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MAJKA Rafał |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
28 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
POLEN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
IZAGURRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
QUINTANA ROYAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
48 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
WISNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
56 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
58 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
60 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
68 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BERHANE Natnael |
Eri |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MEGIAS Javier |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
84 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
SPA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
85 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
86 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
LONZANO RIBA David |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
95 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
96 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
POLEN |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KAMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
99 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
100 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
LOSADA Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
103 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
105 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
106 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
107 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
108 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
POLEN |
00:00 |
|
109 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
Dania |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:21 |
|
111 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
112 |
NIEMIEC Przemysław |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:25 |
|
113 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:27 |
|
114 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
115 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
116 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
00:30 |
|
117 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
118 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:30 |
|
119 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
120 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:36 |
|
121 |
VALLS Rafael |
SPA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
122 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:45 |
|
123 |
GOŁAŚ Michał |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
124 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:57 |
|
125 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:58 |
|
126 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
127 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:32 |
|
128 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32 |
|
129 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:32 |
|
130 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
131 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:40 |
|
132 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:41 |
|
133 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:43 |
|
134 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:43 |
|
135 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:54 |
|
136 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
POLEN |
02:42 |
|
137 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:42 |
|
138 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
02:43 |
|
139 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
Rpa |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:43 |
|
140 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43 |
|
141 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:44 |
|
142 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
02:49 |
|
143 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
144 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
05:05 |
|
145 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
05:51 |
|
146 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:51 |
|
147 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:06 |
|
148 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:06 |
|
149 |
BERNAS Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
08:08 |
|
DNF |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:41:47 |
|
2 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
3 |
MAJKA Rafał |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
4 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:20 |
|
5 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
6 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:27 |
|
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:28 |
|
8 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:29 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:29 |
|
10 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:34 |
|
11 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:34 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
13 |
IZAGURRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:35 |
|
14 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:38 |
|
15 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:40 |
|
16 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
17 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:43 |
|
18 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
19 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:43 |
|
20 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:58 |
|
21 |
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:01 |
|
22 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:06 |
|
23 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
01:10 |
|
24 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:10 |
|
25 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
26 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
POLEN |
01:37 |
|
27 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:41 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:54 |
|
29 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:18 |
|
30 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:39 |
|
31 |
QUINTANA ROYAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48 |
|
32 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
33 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48 |
|
34 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
02:48 |
|
35 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48 |
|
36 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
02:48 |
|
37 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
38 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:14 |
|
39 |
MUHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:17 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:19 |
|
41 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
42 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:05 |
|
43 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:05 |
|
44 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:05 |
|
45 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
POLEN |
04:05 |
|
46 |
MEGIAS Javier |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:08 |
|
47 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:18 |
|
48 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:32 |
|
49 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
SPA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:32 |
|
50 |
LONZANO RIBA David |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:38 |
|
51 |
NIEMIEC Przemysław |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:43 |
|
52 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:46 |
|
53 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:59 |
|
54 |
BERHANE Natnael |
Eri |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:59 |
|
55 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
06:04 |
|
56 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:09 |
|
57 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
06:20 |
|
58 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:26 |
|
59 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:29 |
|
60 |
VALLS Rafael |
SPA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:55 |
|
61 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:33 |
|
62 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
08:57 |
|
63 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:10 |
|
64 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:49 |
|
65 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:29 |
|
66 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:30 |
|
67 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:30 |
|
68 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:30 |
|
69 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:48 |
|
70 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
Dania |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:49 |
|
71 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:51 |
|
72 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:58 |
|
73 |
GOŁAŚ Michał |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
11:18 |
|
74 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:20 |
|
75 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:36 |
|
76 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:41 |
|
77 |
DOUGALL Nicolas |
Rpa |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:03 |
|
78 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:16 |
|
79 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:30 |
|
80 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:33 |
|
81 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:36 |
|
82 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:45 |
|
83 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:00 |
|
84 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:00 |
|
85 |
KAMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:00 |
|
86 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
POLEN |
14:16 |
|
87 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:17 |
|
88 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:17 |
|
89 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:17 |
|
90 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:24 |
|
91 |
WISNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
14:24 |
|
92 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:24 |
|
93 |
LOSADA Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:24 |
|
94 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:24 |
|
95 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
14:33 |
|
96 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:33 |
|
97 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:42 |
|
98 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
14:54 |
|
99 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:03 |
|
100 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:21 |
|
101 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo' |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:26 |
|
102 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:26 |
|
103 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:29 |
|
104 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:32 |
|
105 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:58 |
|
106 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:04 |
|
107 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
108 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:20 |
|
109 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:22 |
|
110 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:37 |
|
111 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
16:48 |
|
112 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
16:50 |
|
113 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
POLEN |
17:03 |
|
114 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
17:45 |
|
115 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:53 |
|
116 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:05 |
|
117 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:43 |
|
118 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:48 |
|
119 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:19 |
|
120 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
19:42 |
|
121 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:47 |
|
122 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:51 |
|
123 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
20:26 |
|
124 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:35 |
|
125 |
ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:12 |
|
126 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
21:14 |
|
127 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:02 |
|
128 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:19 |
|
129 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:11 |
|
130 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:11 |
|
131 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:15 |
|
132 |
FRANCZAK Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
24:15 |
|
133 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
24:15 |
|
134 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:15 |
|
135 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:09 |
|
136 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
25:15 |
|
137 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:47 |
|
138 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
25:56 |
|
139 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLENKOWICE |
26:12 |
|
140 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
27:18 |
|
141 |
FOURNIER Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:06 |
|
142 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:39 |
|
143 |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
FDJ |
30:08 |
|
144 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
31:13 |
|
145 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:03 |
|
146 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
34:39 |
|
147 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:41 |
|
148 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
34:41 |
|
149 |
BERNAS Paweł |
POL |
POLEN |
45:49 |
|